ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 11709173
nr 1170 9173
Bo Thorén
(1940-2016), Sverige
Bo Thorén (1940-2016), Sverige. Signed and numbered 9/300, motivet: 45x40 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad och numrerad 9/300, motivet: 45x40 cm
Bo Thorén, Swedish painter, born 1940, dead 2016.
400
SEK 100
Monday Mars 19 2018
at 20:47:05
17/3 16:23:07
- Thema-auction
Mar 19
Read more about Grafik